Vous êtes ici : >

Calendrier/résultats

1
17/09/2022 à 14:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - UODL HB
13 - 43
1
17/09/2022 à 16:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - UODL HB 2
21 - 28
1
17/09/2022 à 18:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - MONTBRISON COS HB
27 - 30
1
17/09/2022 à 20:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - HB ST ETIENNE MET 42
17 - 26
1
17/09/2022 à 14:30
Extérieur
ENT. NORD BEAUJOLAIS - 2RHB M 15F
14 - 20
1
17/09/2022 à 16:00
Extérieur
MONTEIL - 2RHB M 13F
19 - 04
1
17/09/2022 à 18:00
Extérieur
HBC RIOMOIS - 2RHB M 18G 1
30 - 31
1
17/09/2022 à 19:00
Extérieur
HOPC - 2RHB SG 1
29 - 36
1
17/09/2022 à 19:30
Extérieur
HB SUC BEAUX YSSINGEAUX - 2RHB SG 2
30 - 25
2
24/09/2022 à 16:30
Extérieur
CLS TARARE HB - 2RHB M 15G
43 - 19
2
24/09/2022 à 16:45
Extérieur
ST GERMAIN BLAVOZY HB - 2RHB M 18F
40 - 17
2
24/09/2022 à 21:00
Extérieur
HBC LOIRE MEZENC - 2RHB SF
29 - 25
2
24/09/2022 à 13:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13F - ENT. ST CHAMOND VALLEE DU GIER
13 - 25
2
24/09/2022 à 15:20
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15F - ST JULIEN DENICE GLEIZE
17 - 21
2
24/09/2022 à 17:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G 1 - HBC COURNON
53 - 15
2
24/09/2022 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 2 - HOPC 2
38 - 24
2
24/09/2022 à 21:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - PAYS ARBRESLE HB
28 - 26
1
25/09/2022 à 11:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - UODL HB 2
10 - 36
1
25/09/2022 à 14:00
Extérieur
HBC LYON - 2RHB M 18G 2
38 - 35
3
01/10/2022 à 16:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G - CIVRIEUX HBC
18 - 42
2
01/10/2022 à 17:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G 2 - HBC ST LAURENT CHAMOUSSET
23 - 48
3
01/10/2022 à 14:00
Extérieur
HBC ST LAURENT CHAMOUSSET - 2RHB M 13F
18 - 21
2
01/10/2022 à 14:30
Extérieur
HBC PAYS ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 13G 2
36 - 02
3
01/10/2022 à 15:30
Extérieur
HBC ST LAURENT CHAMOUSSET - 2RHB M 13G 1
09 - 21
3
01/10/2022 à 17:00
Extérieur
HBC ST LAURENT CHAMOUSSET - 2RHB M 15F
27 - 15
3
01/10/2022 à 20:30
Extérieur
FIRMINY - 2RHB SG 2
20 - 26
3
01/10/2022 à 20:30
Extérieur
FEURS HB - 2RHB SG 1
21 - 34
3
02/10/2022 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G 1 - EDS MONTLUCON HB
40 - 23
3
02/10/2022 à 16:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - VICHY COM HB
27 - 22
4
08/10/2022 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - VAULX EN VELIN HBC
-
1
08/10/2022 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11 Groupe 1 - ENT LHB/VHB 1
-
4
08/10/2022 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - ASUL VAUX EN VELIN
-
4
08/10/2022 à 17:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G - BRON/VENISSIEUX/LYON
-
4
08/10/2022 à 19:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 2 - SIGOLENOIS HBC
-
4
08/10/2022 à 21:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 1 - FIRMINY
-
1
08/10/2022 à 13:45
Extérieur
HBC PAYS ARBRESLE 2 - 2RHB M 11 Groupe 2
-
4
08/10/2022 à 14:45
Extérieur
ENT BRON/VENISSIEUX/VILLEURBANNE - 2RHB M 13F
-
4
08/10/2022 à 18:00
Extérieur
US ISSOIRE HB - 2RHB M 18F
-
3
08/10/2022 à 18:30
Extérieur
CSL TARARE HB - 2RHB M 18G 2
-
4
08/10/2022 à 20:30
Extérieur
FIRMINY - 2RHB SF
-
3
08/10/2022 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 2 - ENT LIMAS VILLEFRANCHE
-
2
15/10/2022 à 14:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11 Groupe 2 - HBC ST LAURENT CHAMOUSSET
-
5
15/10/2022 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13F - CALUIRE/RILLEUX/Lyon
-
5
15/10/2022 à 17:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - CSL TARARE HB
-
5
15/10/2022 à 19:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - HBC COURNON
-
2
15/10/2022 à 14:00
Extérieur
MARCY L'ETOILE HB - 2RHB M 11 Groupe 1
-
4
15/10/2022 à 16:00
Extérieur
MARCY L'ETOILE HB - 2RHB M 13G 2
-
5
15/10/2022 à 17:00
Extérieur
HBC PAYS ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 15G
-
5
15/10/2022 à 17:00
Extérieur
LYON HB - 2RHB M 13G 1
-
5
15/10/2022 à 19:00
Extérieur
ST SAUVEUR EN RUE - 2RHB SG 2
-
5
15/10/2022 à 20:30
Extérieur
ST GENIS LAVAL AL HB - 2RHB SG 1
-
4
16/10/2022 à 11:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G 2 - ENT TREVOUX GENAY
-
5
16/10/2022 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G 1 - HBC PERIGNAT
-
5
16/10/2022 à 16:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - ST CHAMOND HB
-
CF 1
22/10/2022 à 20:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - HANDBALL EST 43
-
CF 1
22/10/2022 à 20:30
Extérieur
HBC SANVIGNES - 2RHB SG
-
6
05/11/2022 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13F - MONTEIL
-
6
05/11/2022 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - ENT NORD BEAUJOLAIS
-
6
05/11/2022 à 17:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G 1 - HBC RIOMOIS
-
6
12/11/2022 à 20:00
Extérieur
ENT LA RICAMARIE ST ETIENNE - 2RHB SG 2
-
4
19/11/2022 à 13:30
Extérieur
CIVRIEUX HB 2 - M 11 Groupe 2
-
8
26/11/2022 à 18:00
Extérieur
EDSM HB - 2RHB M 18G 1
-
7
26/11/2022 à 19:00
Extérieur
NRJ - 2RHB SF
-
9
03/12/2022 à 16:00
Extérieur
ASUL VAULX EN VELIN - 2RHB M 15F
-
10
10/12/2022 à 14:00
Extérieur
CALUIRE/RILLIEUX/Lyon - 2RHB M 13F
-