Vous êtes ici : >

Calendrier/résultats

1
14/09/2019 à 19:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - AMBERIEU HBC
20 - 24
1
21/09/2019 à 18:30
Extérieur
FIRMINY 2 - 2RHB SG 2
31 - 38
2
22/09/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
ST JULIEN DENICE - 2RHB SF
29 - 27
3
05/10/2019 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - MARCY L'ETOILE
27 - 24
2
06/10/2019 à 11:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 2 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST
31 - 31
4
12/10/2019 à 20:45
Extérieur
BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAONE - 2RHB SF
25 - 18
5
19/10/2019 à 19:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - HB YZEURE
23 - 20
6
03/11/2019 à 14:30
Extérieur
VICHY COM HB - 2RHB SF
21 - 25
7
09/11/2019 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - TARARE CSL HB
20 - 13
4
10/11/2019 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 2 - CHAZELLES HB
34 - 29
5
16/11/2019 à 21:00
Extérieur
AMPLEPUIS HBC 2 - 2RHB SG 2
29 - 27
8
17/11/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
ENT MONTLUEL/COTIERE - 2RHB SF
23 - 23
9
30/11/2019 à 19:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - HBC LYON
15 - 18
10
08/12/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
ENT BRON VENISSIEUX - 2RHB SF
27 - 22
CL 1er tour
14/12/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB M 13G
19 - 26
CL 1er tour
14/12/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
FIRMINY - 2RHB M 18G
27 - 29
CL 1er tour
21/12/2019 à 20:00
Extérieur
VALLEES DU GIER HB - 2RHB SG
37 - 48
CL 1er tour
21/12/2019 à 18:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - VALLÉES DU GIERS HB
20 - 00
CL 1er tour
05/01/2020 à 11:00
Extérieur
CHAZELLES HB - 2RHB M 15F
14 - 39
1
11/01/2020 à 13:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11F 1 - ST CHAMOND
01 - 01
1
11/01/2020 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - EDSM HB
37 - 24
1
11/01/2020 à 17:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 2 - VILLEURBANNE HBA
17 - 39
1
11/01/2020 à 14:30
Extérieur
BLANZAT MONTLUCON - 2RHB M 15F
29 - 25
1
11/01/2020 à 15:30
Extérieur
ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB M 16F
21 - 19
1
11/01/2020 à 13:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11F 2 - VALLÉES DU GIER
01 - 01
1
11/01/2020 à 15:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 1 - SAINT PRIEST HB
25 - 29
1
11/01/2020 à 17:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G - ST CHAMOND
26 - 27
11
11/01/2020 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - AS LYON CALUIRE
27 - 22
1
11/01/2020 à 21:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - ENT ST GENIS-TASSIN
30 - 23
1
12/01/2020 à 10:30
Extérieur
FIRMINY - 2RHB M 13G 2
28 - 09
1
12/01/2020 à 12:45
Extérieur
ENT VARENNES/YZEURE - LOIRE NORD HB M 13F
12 - 12
8
12/01/2020 à 14:00
Extérieur
HBC RIOMOIS 2 - 2RHB SG 2
26 - 33
1
12/01/2020 à 14:00
Extérieur
VALLEES DU GIER HB - 2RHB M 11G
01 - 01
1
12/01/2020 à 14:30
Extérieur
HB VARENNES ST POURCAIN - 2RHB M 18F
22 - 30
2
18/01/2020 à 13:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - ST ETIENNE MAS
16 - 16
2
18/01/2020 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
LOIRE NORD HB M 13F - HB YZEURE
12 - 14
2
18/01/2020 à 16:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - ENT ST GENIS / TASSIN
13 - 36
2
18/01/2020 à 18:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - HB CEYRAT
23 - 11
2
18/01/2020 à 14:45
Extérieur
ENT COURNON/AUBIERE - 2RHB M 15G 1
24 - 23
2
18/01/2020 à 16:15
Extérieur
FIRMINY - 2RHB M 11F 2
01 - 01
2
18/01/2020 à 16:45
Extérieur
ECHALAS HBC - 2RHB M 18G
30 - 26
2
18/01/2020 à 20:30
Extérieur
LYON CALUIRE - 2RHB SG 1
33 - 30
2
19/01/2020 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 16F - ST CHAMOND
22 - 20
9
19/01/2020 à 16:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 2 - LA RICAMARIE
20 - 27
2
19/01/2020 à 14:00
Extérieur
VALLEES DU GIER HB - 2RHB M 11F 1
01 - 01
2
19/01/2020 à 14:15
Extérieur
TREVOUX - 2RHB M 13G 1
20 - 18
2
19/01/2020 à 15:30
Extérieur
ST LAURENT - 2RHB M 15G 2
30 - 22
12
19/01/2020 à 16:00
Extérieur
AMBERIEU HBC - 2RHB SF
22 - 16
3
25/01/2020 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU
-
3
25/01/2020 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 2 - UODL HB
-
3
25/01/2020 à 17:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - HBC PAYS ARBRESLE
-
13
25/01/2020 à 19:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - ST JULIEN DENICE
-
3
25/01/2020 à 21:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 1 - ST ETIENNE MAS
-
3
25/01/2020 à 15:00
Extérieur
ENT PAYS DE L'AIN - 2RHB M 16F
-
3
25/01/2020 à 15:00
Extérieur
ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB M 11G
-
3
25/01/2020 à 17:00
Extérieur
TARARE CSL HB - 2RHB M 18F
-
3
25/01/2020 à 14:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11F 1 - 2RHB M 11F 2
-
3
25/01/2020 à 16:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G - ENT LE PUY/ST GERMAIN
-
10
25/01/2020 à 18:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 2 - FIRMINY 2
-
3
26/01/2020 à 13:00
Extérieur
BLANZAT MONTLUCON - LOIRE NORD HB M 13F
-
3
26/01/2020 à 14:00
Extérieur
ST JULIEN DENICE - 2RHB M 15F
-
3
26/01/2020 à 14:00
Extérieur
HBC HEANDAIS - 2RHB M 13G 2
-
4
01/02/2020 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11F 2 - MONTBRISON COS
-
4
01/02/2020 à 16:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11F 1 - FIRMINY
-
4
01/02/2020 à 18:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 1 - ST FLOUR HB
-
4
01/02/2020 à 16:00
Extérieur
MONTEIL HB 2 - 2RHB M 11G
-
5
08/02/2020 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G - ST CHAMOND HB
-
4
08/02/2020 à 15:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - ST CHAMOND HB
-
4
08/02/2020 à 17:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G - ST ETIENNE MAS
-
4
08/02/2020 à 14:30
Extérieur
TREVOUX - 2RHB M 15G 2
-
4
08/02/2020 à 15:00
Extérieur
AL AUBIERE - 2RHB M 13G 1
-
5
08/02/2020 à 15:30
Extérieur
MONTEIL HB 2 - 2RHB M 11F 2
-
4
08/02/2020 à 17:00
Extérieur
BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAONE - 2RHB M 15F
-
4
08/02/2020 à 18:30
Extérieur
HBC MURAT - 2RHB M 16F
-
11
08/02/2020 à 19:00
Extérieur
ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB SG 2
-
14
08/02/2020 à 19:00
Extérieur
MARCY L'ETOILE - 2RHB SF
-
5
08/02/2020 à 20:30
Extérieur
HOPC - 2RHB SG 1
-
4
08/02/2020 à 13:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 2 - BOEN AL
-
4
08/02/2020 à 15:15
Gymnase de Belgique
LOIRE NORD HB M 13F - HB CEYRAT
-
5
09/02/2020 à 14:00
Extérieur
MONTBRISON COS - 2RHB M 11F 1
-
4
09/02/2020 à 16:00
Extérieur
BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAONE - 2RHB M 18F
-
5
15/02/2020 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - ST GENIS LAVAL
-
5
15/02/2020 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - ENT QUINCIEUX/CIVRIEUX
-
5
15/02/2020 à 17:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - BRON/VENISSIEUX/VILLEUR.
-
15
15/02/2020 à 19:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAONE
-
6
15/02/2020 à 21:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 1 - MIONS HB
-
6
15/02/2020 à 13:30
Extérieur
MONTBRISON COS - 2RHB M 11G
-
5
15/02/2020 à 15:30
Extérieur
MONTEIL HB 2 - 2RHB M 13G 2
-
5
15/02/2020 à 16:30
Extérieur
ST ETIENNE MAS - 2RHB M 15G 1
-
5
15/02/2020 à 16:30
Extérieur
FIRMINY - 2RHB M 18G
-
6
16/02/2020 à 10:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11F 2 - MONTEIL HB
-
6
16/02/2020 à 11:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11F 1 - MONTEIL HB 2
-
5
16/02/2020 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 16F - ENT HB 43
-
5
16/02/2020 à 15:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - ST LAURENT CHAMOUSSET
-
1
16/02/2020 à 14:00
Extérieur
HBC BONSON - 2RHB M 09
-
5
16/02/2020 à 14:00
Extérieur
PONT DU CHATEAU - LOIRE NORD HB M 13F
-
7
14/03/2020 à 15:30
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 11F 2
-
16
14/03/2020 à 21:00
Extérieur
HB YZEURE - 2RHB SF
-
7
15/03/2020 à 16:00
Extérieur
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER - 2RHB SG 1
-
8
21/03/2020 à 13:30
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 11F 1
-
8
21/03/2020 à 13:45
Extérieur
PELUSSIN HBC PILAT - 2RHB M 11G
-
6
21/03/2020 à 16:00
Extérieur
EDSM HB - 2RHB M 15G 1
-
6
21/03/2020 à 17:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 18G
-
8
21/03/2020 à 20:30
Extérieur
ENT ST GENIS / TASSIN - 2RHB SG 1
-
6
22/03/2020 à 14:00
Extérieur
ST PRIEST - 2RHB M 13G 1
-
7
29/03/2020 à 13:00
Extérieur
ENT VARENNES/YZEURE - LOIRE NORD HB M 13F
-
7
29/03/2020 à 14:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 16F
-
7
29/03/2020 à 16:00
Extérieur
ENT ST GENIS / TASSIN - 2RHB M 15F
-
8
04/04/2020 à 18:00
Extérieur
ENT PUY/ST GERMAIN - 2RHB M 18G
-
10
04/04/2020 à 18:00
Extérieur
ST ETIENNE MAS - 2RHB SG 1
-
8
05/04/2020 à 14:00
Extérieur
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU - 2RHB M 13G 1
-
9
18/04/2020 à 14:30
Extérieur
BOEN AL - 2RHB M 13G 2
-
9
18/04/2020 à 19:30
Extérieur
ST ETIENNE MAS - 2RHB M 18G
-
9
19/04/2020 à 11:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 15G 1
-
22
09/05/2020 à 21:00
Extérieur
AS LYON CALUIRE - 2RHB SF
-