Vous êtes ici : >

Calendrier/résultats

1
14/09/2019 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - ST CHAMOND
19 - 20
1
14/09/2019 à 17:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 16F - ENT. CLERMONT CO
20 - 28
1
14/09/2019 à 19:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - AMBERIEU HBC
20 - 24
1
14/09/2019 à 21:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 1 - HOPC
30 - 22
1
14/09/2019 à 13:45
Extérieur
HBC ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB M 15G 1
16 - 26
1
14/09/2019 à 18:30
Extérieur
HB YZEURE - 2RHB M 18F
22 - 24
1
15/09/2019 à 11:30
Extérieur
HBC BRIOUDE - 2RHB M 13G 1
06 - 36
2
21/09/2019 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - HBC PAYS ARBRESLE
23 - 23
2
21/09/2019 à 17:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - HBC COURNON
24 - 24
2
21/09/2019 à 17:00
Extérieur
ST LAURENT CHAMOUSSET - 2RHB M 16F
31 - 22
1
21/09/2019 à 18:30
Extérieur
FIRMINY 2 - 2RHB SG 2
31 - 38
2
21/09/2019 à 20:45
Extérieur
HB CEYRAT PERIGNAT - 2RHB SG 1
23 - 22
2
22/09/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
ST JULIEN DENICE - 2RHB SF
29 - 27
3
28/09/2019 à 15:00
Extérieur
HB YZEURE - 2RHB M 15G 1
13 - 25
3
28/09/2019 à 15:30
Extérieur
CS COSNOIS - 2RHB M 15F
10 - 17
3
28/09/2019 à 17:00
Extérieur
EDSM HB - 2RHB M 13G 1
12 - 32
1
28/09/2019 à 17:30
Extérieur
PAYS ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 13G 2
29 - 08
3
28/09/2019 à 18:45
Extérieur
ST JULIEN DENICE - 2RHB M 18F
31 - 19
CF 1
29/09/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
LIVRADOIS FOREZ - 2RHB SG
21 - 25
1
29/09/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
VARENNES ST POURCAIN - 2RHB M 18G
31 - 32
1
29/09/2019 à 11:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13F - CSL TARARE
14 - 14
3
29/09/2019 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 16F - HBC MURAT
16 - 14
CF 1
29/09/2019 à 16:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - MONTEIL HB
28 - 23
1
05/10/2019 à 13:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11F - CHAZELLES HB
01 - 01
2
05/10/2019 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - TARARE CSL
03 - 42
2
05/10/2019 à 14:15
Extérieur
PAYS ARBRESLE - LOIRE NORD HB M 13F
06 - 28
4
05/10/2019 à 18:30
Extérieur
CSL TARARE - 2RHB M 18F
20 - 12
4
05/10/2019 à 19:00
Extérieur
ENTENTE HB 43 - 2RHB M 16F
40 - 17
4
05/10/2019 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 1 - AL AUBIERE
37 - 12
4
05/10/2019 à 15:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15F - BLANZAT SPORT
23 - 19
4
05/10/2019 à 17:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 1 - HBC ST LAURENT
42 - 12
3
05/10/2019 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - MARCY L'ETOILE
27 - 24
3
05/10/2019 à 21:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - VICHY VAL D'ALLIER
26 - 20
2
06/10/2019 à 11:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
BOËN M 15G - BONSON M 15G
-
2
06/10/2019 à 12:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
CHAZELLES HB M 15G - AMPLEPUIS M 15G
-
1
06/10/2019 à 09:10
Extérieur
MONTBRISON COS - 2RHB M 11G
01 - 01
2
06/10/2019 à 11:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 2 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST
31 - 31
2
12/10/2019 à 13:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G - CHAZELLES HB
01 - 01
5
12/10/2019 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 16F - ROCHE ST GENEST
21 - 11
5
12/10/2019 à 17:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - CHATEL HC
24 - 23
5
12/10/2019 à 13:30
Extérieur
ST ETIENNE MAS. - 2RHB M 13G 1
18 - 37
5
12/10/2019 à 15:00
Extérieur
ST ETIENNE MAS. - 2RHB M 15G 1
21 - 27
2
12/10/2019 à 15:45
Extérieur
FIRMINY - 2RHB M 11F
01 - 01
4
12/10/2019 à 18:30
Extérieur
SAINT FLOUR - 2RHB SG 1
23 - 25
4
12/10/2019 à 20:45
Extérieur
BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAONE - 2RHB SF
25 - 18
3
12/10/2019 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 2 - VICHY COM HB
-
1
12/10/2019 à 15:30
Gymnase de Belgique
PLATEAU M 09 MIXTES - .
-
5
13/10/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
MONTEIL - 2RHB M 15F
18 - 21
3
13/10/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
AL RENAISON - 2RHB M 18G
19 - 26
3
13/10/2019 à 10:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 2 - ST LAURENT CHAMOUSSET
08 - 32
3
13/10/2019 à 11:15
Gymnase de Belgique
AL RENAISON M 13G - PAYS ARBRESLE M 13G
-
3
13/10/2019 à 12:30
Gymnase de Belgique
MONTBRISON M 13G - CHAZELLES M 13G
-
3
13/10/2019 à 13:45
Gymnase de Belgique
LOIRE NORD HB M 13F - HB ST GEORGES
09 - 12
3
13/10/2019 à 15:00
Gymnase de Belgique
BOËN M 13G - HEANDAIS M 13G
-
4
19/10/2019 à 13:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 2 - HB YZEURE 2
-
6
19/10/2019 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - ROCHE ST GENEST
-
6
19/10/2019 à 17:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - HB YZEURE
-
5
19/10/2019 à 19:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - HB YZEURE
-
5
19/10/2019 à 21:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 1 - HBC COURNON
-
6
19/10/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 15F
-
4
19/10/2019 à 18:00
Extérieur
FEURS HB - 2RHB M 18G
-
6
20/10/2019 à 11:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - HBC BRIOUDE
-
4
20/10/2019 à 11:00
Extérieur
ST LAURENT CHAMOUSSET - LOIRE NORD HB M 13F
-
6
20/10/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
ENT. CLERMONT - 2RHB M 16F
-
4
20/10/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
AL RENAISON - 2RHB M 13G 2
-
2ième Tour CF
26/10/2019 à 20:30
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND HB - 2RHB SF
-
2ième Tour CF
27/10/2019 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG - FEURS HB
-
5
02/11/2019 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
LOIRE NORD HB M 13F - MARCY L'ETOILE
-
5
02/11/2019 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - HB AMPLEPUIS
-
5
02/11/2019 à 17:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G - HBC GANNATOIS
-
5
02/11/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
CS COSNOIS - 2RHB M 15G 2
-
6
02/11/2019 à 20:30
Extérieur
HOPC - 2RHB SG 1
-
6
03/11/2019 à 14:30
Extérieur
VICHY COM HB - 2RHB SF
-
3
09/11/2019 à 15:00
Extérieur
MONTEIL HB - 2RHB M 11F
-
6
09/11/2019 à 15:45
Extérieur
CSL TARARE - LOIRE NORD HB M 13F
-
7
09/11/2019 à 16:45
Extérieur
HBC COURNON - 2RHB M 18F
-
7
09/11/2019 à 17:15
Extérieur
PAYS ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 15G 1
-
6
09/11/2019 à 13:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 2 - PAYS ARBRESLE
-
7
09/11/2019 à 15:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 16F - ST LAURENT CHAMOUSSET
-
6
09/11/2019 à 17:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G - HB VARENNES ST POURCAIN
-
7
09/11/2019 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - TARARE CSL HB
-
7
09/11/2019 à 21:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - HB CEYRAT PERIGNAT
-
3
10/11/2019 à 10:30
Extérieur
SORBIERS - 2RHB M 11G
-
4
10/11/2019 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 2 - CHAZELLES HB
-
8
16/11/2019 à 16:30
Extérieur
HBC MURAT - 2RHB M 16F
-
5
16/11/2019 à 21:00
Extérieur
AMPLEPUIS HBC 2 - 2RHB SG 2
-
8
16/11/2019 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 1 - HB YZEURE
-
8
16/11/2019 à 15:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 1 - EDSM HB
-
8
16/11/2019 à 17:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15F - CS COSNOIS
-
8
16/11/2019 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18F - ST JULIEN DENICE GLEIZE
-
7
17/11/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
LOIRE NORD HB M 13F - HBC PAYS ARBRESLE
-
8
17/11/2019 à 16:30
Extérieur
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER - 2RHB SG 1
-
4
17/11/2019 à 10:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11G - VALLÉES DU GIERS HB
-
4
17/11/2019 à 11:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11F - ST CHAMOND HB
-
8
23/11/2019 à 15:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G - AL RENAISON
-
5
23/11/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
HB BONSON - 2RHB M 11G
-
8
23/11/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
LOIRE NORD HB M 13F - HB ST GEORGES
-
8
24/11/2019 à 10:30
Extérieur
ST LAURENT CHAMOUSSET - 2RHB M 13G 2
-
5
24/11/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
VALLEES DU GIER HB - 2RHB M 11F
-
9
30/11/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
HB YZEURE 2 - 2RHB M 15G 2
-
9
30/11/2019 à 16:30
Extérieur
BLANZAT SPORT MONTLUCON - 2RHB M 15F
-
7
07/12/2019 à 14:30
Extérieur
MONTBRISON COS - 2RHB M 11F
-
10
07/12/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
HBC GANNATOIS - 2RHB M 18G
-
10
07/12/2019 à 18:45
Extérieur
CHATEL HBC - 2RHB M 18F
-
11
08/02/2020 à 19:00
Extérieur
ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB SG 2
-
22
09/05/2020 à 20:30
Extérieur
AS LYON CALUIRE - 2RHB SF
-