Vous êtes ici : >

Calendrier/résultats

1
15/09/2018 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13F - ST GENIS LAVAL
16 - 31
1
15/09/2018 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - LYON CALUIRE
19 - 17
1
15/09/2018 à 17:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G - LYON CALUIRE
16 - 33
1
15/09/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
ST ETIENNE MAS - 2RHB M 13G 1
25 - 26
1
15/09/2018 à 20:45
Extérieur
HBCSG - 2RHB SG 1
18 - 21
1
16/09/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
AS GENAY HB - 2RHB SF
27 - 15
2
22/09/2018 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - ST CHAMOND
27 - 22
2
22/09/2018 à 17:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - HBC COURNON
19 - 18
2
22/09/2018 à 19:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - ST PRIEST MEYZIEU
24 - 23
2
22/09/2018 à 21:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 1 - SMHCC / NRJ SC
44 - 13
2
22/09/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB M 15F
30 - 28
2
22/09/2018 à 15:00
Extérieur
MORNANT HBC - 2RHB M 18G
31 - 18
2
22/09/2018 à 15:45
Extérieur
ST LAURENT CHAM. - 2RHB M 13F
10 - 27
2
22/09/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB M 15G 1
27 - 22
1
22/09/2018 à 20:30
Extérieur
CSL TARARE - 2RHB SG 2
18 - 23
1
29/09/2018 à 13:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - CHAZELLES HB
09 - 21
3
29/09/2018 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13F - ST CHAMOND
29 - 18
3
29/09/2018 à 16:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - ST CHAMOND
32 - 23
Coupe de France 1er tour
29/09/2018 à 18:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - MONTEIL HB
22 - 25
3
29/09/2018 à 15:00
Extérieur
HB YZEURE - 2RHB M 18F
18 - 28
3
29/09/2018 à 15:50
Extérieur
HBC PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 13G 1
23 - 20
1
29/09/2018 à 16:15
Extérieur
CSL TARARE - 2RHB M 15G 2
28 - 10
1er Tour Coupe de France
29/09/2018 à 18:00
Extérieur
LIVRADOIS FOREZ - 2RHB SG 1
20 - 29
Tournoi
29/09/2018 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11G - TOURNOI
-
1
06/10/2018 à 14:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11F - HB BONSON
01 - 01
2
06/10/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
COS MONTBRISON - 2RHB M 13G 2
23 - 13
4
06/10/2018 à 16:30
Extérieur
UODL HB - 2RHB M 15G 1
30 - 12
3
06/10/2018 à 18:30
Extérieur
BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAONE - 2RHB SF
24 - 25
4
06/10/2018 à 18:30
Extérieur
UODL HB - 2RHB M 18G
34 - 28
4
06/10/2018 à 18:30
Extérieur
BLANZAT SPORT - 2RHB M 18F
42 - 24
1
06/10/2018 à 13:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11G 2 - BOEN AL
01 - 01
1
06/10/2018 à 15:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11G 1 - ST CHAMOND
01 - 01
4
06/10/2018 à 16:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 1 - LYON 5 HB
37 - 09
4
06/10/2018 à 18:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15F - MONTEIL
33 - 27
3
06/10/2018 à 20:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - HBC GANNATOIS
36 - 15
2
07/10/2018 à 14:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 2 - UODL HB 2
25 - 22
2
07/10/2018 à 16:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 2 - FEURS HB
27 - 29
1
13/10/2018 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 9 - TOURNOI
-
5
13/10/2018 à 16:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - HBC PAYS ARBRESLE
17 - 18
2
13/10/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
MONTEIL HB - 2RHB M 11F
01 - 01
2
13/10/2018 à 15:30
Extérieur
HB BONSON - 2RHB M 11G 2
01 - 01
3
13/10/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
CHAZELLES HB 96 - 2RHB M 15G 2
34 - 09
2
13/10/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
ST ETIENNE - 2RHB M 11G 1
01 - 01
5
13/10/2018 à 17:00
Extérieur
FIRMINY - 2RHB M 15F
19 - 35
3
13/10/2018 à 18:00
Extérieur
HB LOIRE SEMENE 2 - 2RHB SG 2
28 - 37
4
13/10/2018 à 20:30
Extérieur
HB YZEURE - 2RHB SG 1
27 - 40
4
14/10/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
RC MONTLUEL HB - 2RHB SF
22 - 29
5
20/10/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
HBC ANNONEEN - 2RHB M 13G 1
25 - 32
5
20/10/2018 à 15:30
Extérieur
CS COSNOIS HB - 2RHB M 13F
15 - 12
5
20/10/2018 à 19:00
Extérieur
MARCY L'ETOILE - 2RHB SF
28 - 21
4
20/10/2018 à 15:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 2 - HBC ST LAURENT
15 - 23
3
20/10/2018 à 17:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 2 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST
08 - 21
5
20/10/2018 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G - HBC PAYS L'ARBRESLE
22 - 29
5
20/10/2018 à 21:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - HBC COURNON
25 - 21
4
21/10/2018 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 2 - HBC PAYS L'ARBRESLE
29 - 20
6
21/10/2018 à 10:30
Extérieur
AS LYON CALUIRE - 2RHB M 15G
28 - 22
4
27/10/2018 à 14:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - VALLEES DU GIER
08 - 23
5
27/10/2018 à 15:30
Extérieur
FEURS HB - 2RHB M 15G 2
18 - 28
2ième tour Coupe de France
03/11/2018 à 18:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG - ST JULIEN DENICE
30 - 20
3
10/11/2018 à 13:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 1 - AL RENAISON HB
01 - 01
3
10/11/2018 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 2 - SORBIERS
01 - 01
6
10/11/2018 à 16:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - ST ETIENNE MAS. HB
30 - 21
5
10/11/2018 à 16:30
Extérieur
HB BONSON - 2RHB M 13G 2
17 - 16
5
10/11/2018 à 19:15
Extérieur
COS MONTBRISON - 2RHB SG 2
13 - 35
6
10/11/2018 à 21:00
Extérieur
BVV LYON MET. - 2RHB SF
20 - 18
7
10/11/2018 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15F - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST
21 - 25
6
10/11/2018 à 15:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 2 - CSL TARARE
16 - 28
7
10/11/2018 à 17:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 1 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST
34 - 26
6
11/11/2018 à 12:00
Extérieur
AS LYON CALUIRE - 2RHB M 18G
33 - 13
6
11/11/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
ST GENIS LAVAL - 2RHB M 13F
20 - 10
6
11/11/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
HBC BRIVADOIS - 2RHB SG 1
10 - 43
4
17/11/2018 à 13:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 11F
-
1
17/11/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
CHAZELLES - 2RHB M 09G
-
4
17/11/2018 à 16:30
Extérieur
CHAZELLES HB - 2RHB M 11G 2
01 - 01
6
17/11/2018 à 18:00
Extérieur
CHAZELLES HB - 2RHB M 13G 2
14 - 25
7
17/11/2018 à 19:00
Extérieur
UODL HB 2 - 2RHB M 15G 2
21 - 24
7
17/11/2018 à 16:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13F - HBC ST LAURENT
21 - 09
7
17/11/2018 à 18:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G - MORNANT HBC
23 - 28
7
17/11/2018 à 20:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - US ISSOIRE HB
35 - 15
4
18/11/2018 à 11:00
Extérieur
MONTEIL HB - 2RHB M 11G 1
01 - 01
1
18/11/2018 à 13:45
Extérieur
HBC LYON - 2RHB 09F
-
8
18/11/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 15F
21 - 29
7
18/11/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
HBC COURNON - 2RHB M 18F
22 - 21
6
18/11/2018 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 2 - HBC ST LAURENT
36 - 12
7
18/11/2018 à 16:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - HBC AMBERIEU
26 - 24
8
24/11/2018 à 13:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - HBC PAYS ARBRESLE
28 - 19
5
24/11/2018 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11F - VALLEES DU GIER
01 - 01
8
24/11/2018 à 16:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - HB YZEURE
25 - 15
8
24/11/2018 à 18:15
Extérieur
HBC RIOM - 2RHB SG 1
25 - 39
8
24/11/2018 à 19:00
Extérieur
GENAS AZIEU - 2RHB SF
15 - 25
7
24/11/2018 à 20:45
Extérieur
AMPLEPUIS HBC - 2RHB SG 2
26 - 30
5
24/11/2018 à 13:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11G 1 - ROCHE ST GENEST
01 - 01
5
24/11/2018 à 14:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11G 2 - MONTBRISON
01 - 01
7
25/11/2018 à 12:00
Extérieur
2RHB M 13G 2 - MONTBRISON
11 - 18
8
25/11/2018 à 13:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND HB - 2RHB M 13F
11 - 20
9
01/12/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
LYON 5 HB - 2RHB M 13G 1
17 - 27
9
01/12/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
MONTEIL - 2RHB M 15F
21 - 28
8
01/12/2018 à 15:30
Extérieur
HBC ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB M 13G 2
21 - 15
3ième tour CF
01/12/2018 à 21:00
Extérieur
HB CHAMALIERES - 2RHB SG
19 - 25
8
01/12/2018 à 13:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 2 - CHAZELLES HB
22 - 19
9
01/12/2018 à 15:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 1 - UODL HB
22 - 25
9
01/12/2018 à 17:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G - UODL HB
18 - 33
9
01/12/2018 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18F - BLANZAT SPORT
17 - 30
2
02/12/2018 à 10:00
Extérieur
MEYZIEU HB - 2RHB 09F
-
10
08/12/2018 à 14:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - HBC ANNONEEN
27 - 25
10
08/12/2018 à 15:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13F - CS COSNOIS
18 - 18
10
08/12/2018 à 17:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - FIRMINY
37 - 24
8
08/12/2018 à 19:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 2 - HEANDAIS HBC
36 - 24
10
08/12/2018 à 15:15
Extérieur
PAYS ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 15G 1
27 - 23
9
08/12/2018 à 17:00
Extérieur
ST LAURENT - 2RHB M 15G 2
18 - 20
10
08/12/2018 à 18:30
Extérieur
PAYS ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 18G
25 - 20
9
09/12/2018 à 11:00
Extérieur
VALLEES DU GIER - 2RHB M 13G 2
29 - 08
10
15/12/2018 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - BONSON
14 - 13
10
15/12/2018 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 2 - FEURS HB
27 - 13
7
15/12/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 13G 1
24 - 30
4ième Tour CF
15/12/2018 à 18:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG - HB CEYRAT PERIGNAT
30 - 28
1
21/12/2018 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
TOURNOI PAR'HAND - .
-
1
29/12/2018 à 20:30
Salle du Grand Marais
SUPER LOTO DU HAND - NOEL 2018
-
1
05/01/2019 à 18:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG - MONTEIL HB
10 - 00
1
12/01/2019 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 2 - HB LOIRE SEMENE 2
01 - 01
1
12/01/2019 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - CHATEL HBC
21 - 34
1
12/01/2019 à 10:00
Extérieur
ST JULIEN DG - 2RHB M 09F
05 - 05
1
12/01/2019 à 12:00
Extérieur
LIVRADOIS FOREZ - 2RHB M 13G 2
07 - 23
1
12/01/2019 à 15:00
Extérieur
HBC LAROQUEBROU - 2RHB M 15F
24 - 25
1
12/01/2019 à 16:15
Extérieur
ES GENAS AZIEU - 2RHB M 13F
11 - 20
1
12/01/2019 à 17:00
Extérieur
ST PAL-CRAPONNE - 2RHB M 18G
25 - 19
9
12/01/2019 à 19:15
Extérieur
HBC ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB SG 2
31 - 26
1
12/01/2019 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 2 - LYON HB
16 - 24
1
12/01/2019 à 15:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 1 - HBC GANNATOIS
28 - 22
1
12/01/2019 à 17:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 1 - VILLEURBANNE HB
30 - 35
9
12/01/2019 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - MEXIMIEUX HB
20 - 00
CF 32ième
12/01/2019 à 21:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG - MENDE
26 - 24
1
13/01/2019 à 09:45
Extérieur
COS MONTBRISON - 2RHB M 11F
01 - 01
2
19/01/2019 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 1 - HB LOIRE SEMENE
01 - 01
2
19/01/2019 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13F - ASUL VAULX EN VELIN
28 - 14
2
19/01/2019 à 16:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G1 - ES MONTLUCON
24 - 18
2
19/01/2019 à 18:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - HB YZEURE
24 - 23
10
19/01/2019 à 20:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 2 - AMPLEPUIS HBC 2
57 - 15
2
19/01/2019 à 15:15
Extérieur
MARCY L'ETOILE - 2RHB M 15G 2
29 - 16
2
19/01/2019 à 18:00
Extérieur
VENISSIEUX HB 1 - 2RHB M 13G 1
19 - 19
10
19/01/2019 à 19:00
Extérieur
HBC CHAMALIERES - 2RHB SG 1
26 - 35
2
20/01/2019 à 10:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - BONSON
23 - 11
2
20/01/2019 à 11:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11F - MONTEIL HB US
01 - 00
2
20/01/2019 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - HOPC
30 - 28
2
20/01/2019 à 15:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G - HB AMBERTOIS
42 - 31
2
20/01/2019 à 09:45
Extérieur
COS MONTBRISON - 2RHB M 11G 2
01 - 01
10
20/01/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
AS LYON CALUIRE - 2RHB SF
28 - 26
3
26/01/2019 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 2 - SORBIERS
01 - 01
3
26/01/2019 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 1 - VALLEES DU GIER HB
01 - 01
2
26/01/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
PAYS ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 09F
-
11
26/01/2019 à 20:00
Extérieur
AL RICAMARIE - 2RHB SG 2
26 - 31
3
26/01/2019 à 15:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18F - MONTEIL HB US
27 - 22
3
26/01/2019 à 17:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G - COS MONTBRISON
25 - 31
11
26/01/2019 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - ENT. BEAUJOLAISE LHB-VHB
22 - 19
11
26/01/2019 à 21:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - ASUL VAULX EN VELIN
25 - 24
3
27/01/2019 à 11:00
Extérieur
HB BONSON - 2RHB M 11F
01 - 01
3
02/02/2019 à 15:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - COS MONTBRISON
32 - 20
3
02/02/2019 à 15:30
Extérieur
CS COSNOIS - 2RHB M 13F
22 - 17
3
02/02/2019 à 15:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 1 - HBC PAYS ARBRESLE
24 - 27
12
02/02/2019 à 17:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 2 - CSL TARARE HB
37 - 21
12
02/02/2019 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - AS GENAY HB
19 - 27
12
02/02/2019 à 21:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - ST GEORGES HB
30 - 19
4
09/02/2019 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - LYON HB
27 - 30
4
09/02/2019 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13F - MEXIMIEUX HB
27 - 11
4
09/02/2019 à 16:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 2 - CIVRIEUX HBC
23 - 25
1
09/02/2019 à 13:30
Extérieur
CHAZELLES HB 96 - 2RHB M 09G
-
4
09/02/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
UODL HB 1 - 2RHB M 15G 1
23 - 20
3
09/02/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
HBC LYON - 2RHB M 09F
-
4
09/02/2019 à 15:45
Extérieur
HB YSSINGEAUX - 2RHB M 13G 2
08 - 32
4
09/02/2019 à 18:00
Extérieur
ENT. SMHCC/NRJ - 2RHB M 15F
23 - 24
13
09/02/2019 à 18:00
Extérieur
FEURS HB - 2RHB SG 2
40 - 33
4
09/02/2019 à 18:30
Extérieur
HBC BRIVADOIS - 2RHB M 18G
29 - 28
13
09/02/2019 à 20:00
Extérieur
ENT. SMHCC/NRJ - 2RHB SG 1
19 - 33
13
09/02/2019 à 21:00
Extérieur
ENT ST PRIEST MEYZIEU - 2RHB SF
23 - 26
Tournoi
10/02/2019 à 13:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G - ROCHE ST GENEST
-
4
10/02/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
HB CLERMONT - 2RHB M 18F
32 - 29
CL 1
16/02/2019 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G - SIGOLENOIS HBC
34 - 21
CL 1
16/02/2019 à 17:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - COS MONTBRISON
29 - 11
9
16/02/2019 à 19:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 1 - AL AUBIERE
39 - 22
CL 1
16/02/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 13F
24 - 23
3
16/02/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
HOPC 1 - 2RHB M 13G 2
23 - 23
CL 1
16/02/2019 à 20:00
Extérieur
VALLEE DU GIER - 2RHB SF
27 - 30
CL 1
17/02/2019 à 11:00
Extérieur
CHAZELLES HB - 2RHB SG
30 - 42
CL 1
17/02/2019 à 11:30
Extérieur
ENT ST ETIENNE/HEAND - 2RHB M 18G
34 - 42
3
23/02/2019 à 17:30
Extérieur
ST GERMAIN BLAVOZY - 2RHB M 15F
23 - 24
CF 16
24/02/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
2RHB SG - MEXIMIEUX HB
25 - 28
5
09/03/2019 à 13:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 2 - MONTEIL HB 2
01 - 01
5
09/03/2019 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - HBC MONASTIER MEZENC
20 - 12
5
09/03/2019 à 16:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - CSL TARARE HB
32 - 16
5
09/03/2019 à 18:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST
23 - 13
14
09/03/2019 à 20:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - BEAUJ. VAL DE SAONE
21 - 23
5
09/03/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
CHAZELLES HB 96 - 2RHB M 15G 2
30 - 24
5
09/03/2019 à 15:15
Extérieur
HBC ST LAURENT - 2RHB M 13F
15 - 16
14
09/03/2019 à 20:00
Extérieur
HBC GANNATOIS - 2RHB SG 1
17 - 35
5
10/03/2019 à 10:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 1 - ST CHAMOND 1
01 - 01
5
10/03/2019 à 11:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST
20 - 18
5
10/03/2019 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G - ENT. ST ETIENNE/HEAND
30 - 18
14
10/03/2019 à 16:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 2 - HB LOIRE SEMENE 2
32 - 20
1
10/03/2019 à 09:00
Extérieur
COS MONTBRISON - 2RHB M 09G
-
5
10/03/2019 à 15:30
Extérieur
ENT BEAUJOLAISE LHB-VHB - 2RHB M 13G 1
33 - 22
5
10/03/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
VALLEES DU GIER HB - 2RHB M 11F
01 - 01
6
16/03/2019 à 14:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - LIVRADOIS FOREZ
24 - 04
6
16/03/2019 à 16:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13F - ES GENAS AZIEU HB
16 - 13
6
16/03/2019 à 14:15
Extérieur
ST ETIENNE HB - 2RHB M 11G 1
01 - 01
6
16/03/2019 à 15:45
Extérieur
ST SAUVEUR EN RUE - 2RHB M 11G 2
01 - 01
6
16/03/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
HBC GANNATOIS - 2RHB M 15G 1
22 - 28
6
16/03/2019 à 17:00
Extérieur
VILLEURBANNE HB - 2RHB M 13G 1
29 - 28
6
16/03/2019 à 17:00
Extérieur
LYON HB - 2RHB M 15G 2
20 - 00
6
16/03/2019 à 13:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11F - HB ST ETIENNE MET 42
01 - 01
6
16/03/2019 à 15:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15F - HBC LAROQUEBROU
37 - 12
6
16/03/2019 à 17:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G - ENT ST PAL/CRAPONNE
19 - 18
15
16/03/2019 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - RC MONTLUEL HB
29 - 28
15
16/03/2019 à 21:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - HB YZEURE
41 - 23
4
17/03/2019 à 10:00
Extérieur
ST JULIEN DG - 2RHB M 09F
-
4
17/03/2019 à 10:00
Extérieur
UODL HB - 2RHB M 09F
-
6
17/03/2019 à 12:00
Extérieur
CHATEL HBC - 2RHB M 18F
30 - 16
15
17/03/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
HBC PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE - 2RHB SG 2
26 - 26
7
23/03/2019 à 13:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 2 - AL RENAISON HB
01 - 01
7
23/03/2019 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 1 - ROCHE ST GENEST 1
01 - 01
7
23/03/2019 à 16:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - VENISSIEUX HB 1
20 - 22
7
23/03/2019 à 18:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 2 - MARCY L'ETOILE
23 - 12
16
23/03/2019 à 20:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - MARCY L'ETOILE
19 - 17
7
23/03/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
HOPC - 2RHB M 15F
34 - 26
7
23/03/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
ES MONTLUCON HB - 2RHB M 15G 1
20 - 27
7
23/03/2019 à 15:00
Extérieur
HB YZEURE - 2RHB M 18F
16 - 28
7
23/03/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
ASUL VAULX EN VELIN - 2RHB M 13F
18 - 29
12
23/03/2019 à 18:00
Extérieur
HBC AMBERTOIS - 2RHB M 18G
26 - 26
16
24/03/2019 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 2 - COS MONTBRISON
35 - 28
7
24/03/2019 à 11:00
Extérieur
BONSON - 2RHB M 13G 2
09 - 13
16
24/03/2019 à 14:30
Extérieur
HBC COURNON - 2RHB SG 1
23 - 20
17
30/03/2019 à 18:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - ENT BVV LYON MET
19 - 25
17
30/03/2019 à 20:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 1 - HBC BRIVADOIS
20 - 00
8
30/03/2019 à 15:15
Extérieur
PELUSSIN HBC PILAT - 2RHB M 11G 2
01 - 01
8
30/03/2019 à 15:30
Extérieur
MONTEIL HB 1 - 2RHB M 11G 1
01 - 01
8
30/03/2019 à 15:45
Extérieur
COS MONTBRISON - 2RHB M 18G
33 - 24
7
30/03/2019 à 16:30
Extérieur
CHAZELLES HB - 2RHB M 11F
01 - 01
17
30/03/2019 à 18:00
Extérieur
HBC ST LAURENT - 2RHB SG 2
17 - 39
IL 01
03/04/2019 à 09:00
Gymnase de Belgique
Occitanie - IDF 1
-
IL 1
03/04/2019 à 10:15
Gymnase de Belgique
Nouvelle Calédonie - Normandie
-
IL 1
03/04/2019 à 11:30
Gymnase de Belgique
Bretagne - Grand Est
-
IL 1
03/04/2019 à 13:15
Gymnase de Belgique
Réunion - IDF 2
-
IL 1
03/04/2019 à 14:30
Gymnase de Belgique
Occitanie - Nouvelle Calédonie
-
IL 1
03/04/2019 à 15:45
Gymnase de Belgique
IDF 1 - Normandie
-
IL 1
03/04/2019 à 17:00
Gymnase de Belgique
Bretagne - Réunion
-
IL 1
03/04/2019 à 18:15
Gymnase de Belgique
Grand Est - IDF 2
-
9
06/04/2019 à 13:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 2 - BOEN AL
01 - 01
9
06/04/2019 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 1 - HB BONSON
01 - 01
8
06/04/2019 à 16:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13F - CS COSNOIS HB
07 - 21
8
06/04/2019 à 18:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - ST GERMAIN BLAVOZY HB
26 - 32
18
06/04/2019 à 20:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 2 - AMPLEPUIS HBC 1
35 - 30
8
06/04/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
HBC SIGOLENOIS - 2RHB M 15G 2
32 - 15
8
06/04/2019 à 18:45
Extérieur
COS MONTBRISON - 2RHB M 15G 1
20 - 27
18
06/04/2019 à 20:00
Extérieur
HBC AMBERIEU - 2RHB SF
24 - 29
18
06/04/2019 à 20:30
Extérieur
US ISSOIRE HB - 2RHB SG 1
18 - 26
4
07/04/2019 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11F - ST CHAMOND
01 - 01
8
07/04/2019 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - HOPC 1
29 - 18
5
07/04/2019 à 10:00
Extérieur
ST FONS - 2RHB M 09F
-
8
07/04/2019 à 11:00
Extérieur
HBC PAYS ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 13G 1
28 - 27
4
13/04/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
ST ETIENNE 2 - 2RHB M 11G 2
01 - 01
19
13/04/2019 à 20:30
Extérieur
HEANDAIS HBC - 2RHB SG 2
20 - 00
CL 2
13/04/2019 à 16:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G - SORBIER / TALAUDIERE
10 - 00
19
13/04/2019 à 18:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - ES GENAS AZIEU HB
24 - 13
19
13/04/2019 à 20:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - HBC RIOM
43 - 18
8
14/04/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
MONTEIL HB - 2RHB M 18F
23 - 26
4
27/04/2019 à 15:00
Extérieur
FIRMINY - 2RHB M 11G 1
-
CL 2
27/04/2019 à 18:00
Extérieur
ST ETIENNE MAS - 2RHB M 15G
-
CL 1
27/04/2019 à 14:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15F - FIRMINY
-
CL 2
27/04/2019 à 16:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G - PELUSSIN HBC PILAT
-
CL 2
27/04/2019 à 18:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - CHAZELLES HB
-
CL 2
27/04/2019 à 20:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG - ST ETIENNE MAS. HB
-
9
04/05/2019 à 13:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - HB YSSINGEAUX 2
-
9
04/05/2019 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - ST MAMET/NRJ SC
-
9
04/05/2019 à 16:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - UODL HB
-
9
04/05/2019 à 18:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - HB CLERMONT
-
Finalité 1
04/05/2019 à 13:30
Extérieur
MONTBRISON COS - 2RHB M 11F
-
9
04/05/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
MEXIMIEUX HB - 2RHB M 13F
-
10
04/05/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 11G 2
-
9
04/05/2019 à 17:00
Extérieur
CIVRIEUX HBC - 2RHB M 15G 2
-
9
04/05/2019 à 17:00
Extérieur
LYON HB - 2RHB M 13G 1
-
20
04/05/2019 à 20:45
Extérieur
AL AUBIERE EXM - 2RHB SG 1
-
20
04/05/2019 à 21:00
Extérieur
MEXIMIEUX HB - 2RHB SF
-
Finalités
05/05/2019 à 10:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 1 - ROCHE ST GENEST
-
9
05/05/2019 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G - HBC BRIVADOIS
-
20
05/05/2019 à 16:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 2 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST
-
11
11/05/2019 à 14:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 2 - ROCHE ST GENEST 2
-
3
11/05/2019 à 16:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 2 - HBC SIGOLENOIS
-
21
11/05/2019 à 18:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - AS LYON CALUIRE
-
21
11/05/2019 à 20:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 1 - HB CHAMALIERES
-
6
11/05/2019 à 14:00
Extérieur
PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 09F
-
21
11/05/2019 à 20:45
Extérieur
AMPLEPUIS HBC 2 - 2RHB SG 2
-
10
18/05/2019 à 14:30
Extérieur
HBC MONASTIER MEZENC - 2RHB M 13G 2
-
10
18/05/2019 à 15:30
Extérieur
HBC ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB M 15F
-
10
18/05/2019 à 16:15
Extérieur
ENT ST ETIENNE/HEAND - 2RHB M 18G
-
10
18/05/2019 à 18:00
Extérieur
CSL TARARE HB - 2RHB M 15G 1
-
10
18/05/2019 à 19:30
Extérieur
HBC ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB M 18F
-
22
18/05/2019 à 20:30
Extérieur
ENT BEAUJOLAISE LHB-VHB - 2RHB SG 1
-
22
18/05/2019 à 21:00
Extérieur
ASUL VV 3 - 2RHB SF
-
12
18/05/2019 à 13:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11G 2 - CHAZELLES HB
-
10
18/05/2019 à 15:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 1 - ENT. BEAUJOLAISE
-
10
18/05/2019 à 16:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13F - HBC ST LAURENT
-
10
18/05/2019 à 18:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 2 - CHAZELLES HB
-
22
18/05/2019 à 20:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 2 - AL RICAMARIE
-