Vous êtes ici : >

Calendrier/résultats

1
15/09/2018 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13F - ST GENIS LAVAL
16 - 31
1
15/09/2018 à 15:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - LYON CALUIRE
19 - 17
1
15/09/2018 à 17:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18G - LYON CALUIRE
16 - 33
1
15/09/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
ST ETIENNE MAS - 2RHB M 13G 1
25 - 26
1
15/09/2018 à 20:45
Extérieur
HBCSG - 2RHB SG 1
18 - 21
1
16/09/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
AS GENAY HB - 2RHB SF
27 - 15
2
22/09/2018 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - ST CHAMOND
27 - 22
2
22/09/2018 à 17:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - HBC COURNON
19 - 18
2
22/09/2018 à 19:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - ST PRIEST MEYZIEU
24 - 23
2
22/09/2018 à 21:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 1 - SMHCC / NRJ SC
44 - 13
2
22/09/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB M 15F
30 - 28
2
22/09/2018 à 15:00
Extérieur
MORNANT HBC - 2RHB M 18G
31 - 18
2
22/09/2018 à 15:45
Extérieur
ST LAURENT CHAM. - 2RHB M 13F
10 - 27
2
22/09/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB M 15G 1
27 - 22
1
22/09/2018 à 20:30
Extérieur
CSL TARARE - 2RHB SG 2
18 - 23
1
29/09/2018 à 13:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - CHAZELLES HB
09 - 21
3
29/09/2018 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13F - ST CHAMOND
29 - 18
3
29/09/2018 à 16:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - ST CHAMOND
32 - 23
Coupe de France 1er tour
29/09/2018 à 18:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SF - MONTEIL HB
22 - 25
3
29/09/2018 à 15:00
Extérieur
HB YZEURE - 2RHB M 18F
18 - 28
3
29/09/2018 à 15:50
Extérieur
HBC PAYS DE L'ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 13G 1
23 - 20
1
29/09/2018 à 16:15
Extérieur
CSL TARARE - 2RHB M 15G 2
28 - 10
1er Tour Coupe de France
29/09/2018 à 18:00
Extérieur
LIVRADOIS FOREZ - 2RHB SG 1
20 - 29
Tournoi
29/09/2018 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11G - TOURNOI
-
1
06/10/2018 à 14:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11F - HB BONSON
01 - 01
2
06/10/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
COS MONTBRISON - 2RHB M 13G 2
23 - 13
4
06/10/2018 à 16:30
Extérieur
UODL HB - 2RHB M 15G 1
30 - 12
3
06/10/2018 à 18:30
Extérieur
BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAONE - 2RHB SF
24 - 25
4
06/10/2018 à 18:30
Extérieur
UODL HB - 2RHB M 18G
34 - 28
4
06/10/2018 à 18:30
Extérieur
BLANZAT SPORT - 2RHB M 18F
42 - 24
1
06/10/2018 à 13:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11G 2 - BOEN AL
01 - 01
1
06/10/2018 à 15:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11G 1 - ST CHAMOND
01 - 01
4
06/10/2018 à 16:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 1 - LYON 5 HB
37 - 09
4
06/10/2018 à 18:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15F - MONTEIL
33 - 27
3
06/10/2018 à 20:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - HBC GANNATOIS
36 - 15
2
07/10/2018 à 14:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 2 - UODL HB 2
25 - 22
2
07/10/2018 à 16:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 2 - FEURS HB
27 - 29
1
13/10/2018 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 9 - TOURNOI
-
5
13/10/2018 à 16:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 1 - HBC PAYS ARBRESLE
17 - 18
2
13/10/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
MONTEIL HB - 2RHB M 11F
01 - 01
2
13/10/2018 à 15:30
Extérieur
HB BONSON - 2RHB M 11G 2
01 - 01
3
13/10/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
CHAZELLES HB 96 - 2RHB M 15G 2
34 - 09
2
13/10/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
ST ETIENNE - 2RHB M 11G 1
01 - 01
5
13/10/2018 à 17:00
Extérieur
FIRMINY - 2RHB M 15F
19 - 35
3
13/10/2018 à 18:00
Extérieur
HB LOIRE SEMENE 2 - 2RHB SG 2
28 - 37
4
13/10/2018 à 20:30
Extérieur
HB YZEURE - 2RHB SG 1
27 - 40
4
14/10/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
RC MONTLUEL HB - 2RHB SF
22 - 29
5
20/10/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
HBC ANNONEEN - 2RHB M 13G 1
25 - 32
5
20/10/2018 à 15:30
Extérieur
CS COSNOIS HB - 2RHB M 13F
15 - 12
5
20/10/2018 à 19:00
Extérieur
MARCY L'ETOILE - 2RHB SF
28 - 21
4
20/10/2018 à 15:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 2 - HBC ST LAURENT
15 - 23
3
20/10/2018 à 17:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13G 2 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST
08 - 21
5
20/10/2018 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G - HBC PAYS L'ARBRESLE
22 - 29
5
20/10/2018 à 21:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - HBC COURNON
25 - 21
4
21/10/2018 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 2 - HBC PAYS L'ARBRESLE
29 - 20
6
21/10/2018 à 10:30
Extérieur
AS LYON CALUIRE - 2RHB M 15G
28 - 22
4
27/10/2018 à 14:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - VALLEES DU GIER
08 - 23
5
27/10/2018 à 15:30
Extérieur
FEURS HB - 2RHB M 15G 2
18 - 28
2ième tour Coupe de France
03/11/2018 à 18:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG - ST JULIEN DENICE
30 - 20
3
10/11/2018 à 13:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 1 - AL RENAISON HB
01 - 01
3
10/11/2018 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11G 2 - SORBIERS
01 - 01
6
10/11/2018 à 16:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - ST ETIENNE MAS. HB
30 - 21
5
10/11/2018 à 16:30
Extérieur
HB BONSON - 2RHB M 13G 2
17 - 16
5
10/11/2018 à 19:15
Extérieur
COS MONTBRISON - 2RHB SG 2
13 - 35
6
10/11/2018 à 21:00
Extérieur
BVV LYON MET. - 2RHB SF
20 - 18
7
10/11/2018 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15F - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST
21 - 25
6
10/11/2018 à 15:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 2 - CSL TARARE
16 - 28
7
10/11/2018 à 17:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 1 - HBC ROCHE ST GENEST
34 - 26
6
11/11/2018 à 12:00
Extérieur
AS LYON CALUIRE - 2RHB M 18G
33 - 13
6
11/11/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
ST GENIS LAVAL - 2RHB M 13F
20 - 10
6
11/11/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
HBC BRIVADOIS - 2RHB SG 1
10 - 43
4
17/11/2018 à 13:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 11F
-
1
17/11/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
CHAZELLES - 2RHB M 09G
-
4
17/11/2018 à 16:30
Extérieur
CHAZELLES HB - 2RHB M 11G 2
01 - 01
6
17/11/2018 à 18:00
Extérieur
CHAZELLES HB - 2RHB M 13G 2
14 - 25
7
17/11/2018 à 19:00
Extérieur
UODL HB 2 - 2RHB M 15G 2
21 - 24
7
17/11/2018 à 16:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 13F - HBC ST LAURENT
21 - 09
7
17/11/2018 à 18:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G - MORNANT HBC
23 - 28
7
17/11/2018 à 20:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 1 - US ISSOIRE HB
35 - 15
4
18/11/2018 à 11:00
Extérieur
MONTEIL HB - 2RHB M 11G 1
01 - 01
1
18/11/2018 à 13:45
Extérieur
HBC LYON - 2RHB 09F
-
8
18/11/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 15F
21 - 29
7
18/11/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
HBC COURNON - 2RHB M 18F
22 - 21
6
18/11/2018 à 14:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG 2 - HBC ST LAURENT
36 - 12
7
18/11/2018 à 16:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - HBC AMBERIEU
26 - 24
8
24/11/2018 à 13:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - HBC PAYS ARBRESLE
28 - 19
5
24/11/2018 à 15:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 11F - VALLEES DU GIER
01 - 01
8
24/11/2018 à 16:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 18F - HB YZEURE
25 - 15
8
24/11/2018 à 18:15
Extérieur
HBC RIOM - 2RHB SG 1
25 - 39
8
24/11/2018 à 19:00
Extérieur
GENAS AZIEU - 2RHB SF
15 - 25
7
24/11/2018 à 20:45
Extérieur
AMPLEPUIS HBC - 2RHB SG 2
26 - 30
5
24/11/2018 à 13:30
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11G 1 - ROCHE ST GENEST
01 - 01
5
24/11/2018 à 14:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 11G 2 - MONTBRISON
01 - 01
7
25/11/2018 à 12:00
Extérieur
2RHB M 13G 2 - MONTBRISON
11 - 18
8
25/11/2018 à 13:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND HB - 2RHB M 13F
11 - 20
9
01/12/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
LYON 5 HB - 2RHB M 13G 1
17 - 27
9
01/12/2018 à 14:00
Extérieur
MONTEIL - 2RHB M 15F
21 - 28
8
01/12/2018 à 15:30
Extérieur
HBC ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB M 13G 2
21 - 15
3ième tour CF
01/12/2018 à 21:00
Extérieur
HB CHAMALIERES - 2RHB SG
19 - 25
8
01/12/2018 à 13:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 2 - CHAZELLES HB
22 - 19
9
01/12/2018 à 15:15
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 15G 1 - UODL HB
22 - 25
9
01/12/2018 à 17:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18G - UODL HB
18 - 33
9
01/12/2018 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB M 18F - BLANZAT SPORT
17 - 30
2
02/12/2018 à 10:00
Extérieur
MEYZIEU HB - 2RHB 09F
-
10
08/12/2018 à 14:15
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 1 - HBC ANNONEEN
27 - 25
10
08/12/2018 à 15:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13F - CS COSNOIS
18 - 18
10
08/12/2018 à 17:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15F - FIRMINY
37 - 24
8
08/12/2018 à 19:45
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB SG 2 - HEANDAIS HBC
36 - 24
10
08/12/2018 à 15:15
Extérieur
PAYS ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 15G 1
27 - 23
9
08/12/2018 à 17:00
Extérieur
ST LAURENT - 2RHB M 15G 2
18 - 20
10
08/12/2018 à 18:30
Extérieur
PAYS ARBRESLE - 2RHB M 18G
25 - 20
9
09/12/2018 à 11:00
Extérieur
VALLEES DU GIER - 2RHB M 13G 2
29 - 08
10
15/12/2018 à 14:00
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 13G 2 - BONSON
-
10
15/12/2018 à 15:30
Centre sportif Léo Lagrange
2RHB M 15G 2 - FEURS HB
-
7
15/12/2018 à 16:00
Extérieur
ST CHAMOND - 2RHB M 13G 1
-
4ième Tour CF
15/12/2018 à 18:45
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG - HB CEYRAT PERIGNAT
-
1
21/12/2018 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
TOURNOI PAR'HAND - .
-
9
12/01/2019 à 19:15
Extérieur
HBC ROCHE ST GENEST - 2RHB SG 2
-
9
12/01/2019 à 19:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SF - MEXIMIEUX HB
-
9
12/01/2019 à 21:00
Gymnase de Belgique
2RHB SG - AL AUBIERE
-
10
19/01/2019 à 19:00
Extérieur
HBC CHAMALIERES - 2RHB SG 1
-
10
20/01/2019 à 16:00
Extérieur
AS LYON CALUIRE - 2RHB SF
-